Sélections 2014

Voici la liste des joueurs sélectionnés pour la Gothia Cup 2014 !

Groupe B15 :                                                                          Groupe B16 :

- Sulyvan SEVRIN (Eysines)                                                     - Baptiste RUYTOOR (Arlac)

- Julien DUPON (Arlac)                                                             - Guillaume GUEMON (Lège Cap Ferret) B17

 

- Juire MBUKU NZUZI (Coqs Rouges) DC                                   - Gwendal NOGUE (Arlac) DC

- Camille d'OLIVEIRA (Eysines) ArG                                          - Florian ROUSSEL (Saint Médard en Jalles) ArD

- Jérémy MAUGUIN (Eysines) DC                                              - Tom GHILARDI (Nérac) DC

- Alexis CAZEAUX (Arlac) ArD/G                                               - Léo CERUTI (Nérac) ArG

- Nicolas VARTANIAN (Arlac) DC                                               - Thomas VARTANIAN (Arlac) DC

- Evan ESSAPA (Coqs Rouges) DC                                           - Flavien MONGRAND (Villenave) DC

 

- Ken Peter DALBAN NARO (Coqs Rouges) Moff                         - Thomas HENQUEL (Villenave) Mdf

- Jordan BROTHIER (Saint Médard en Jalles) Mdf                        - Joakim MATHEY (Arlac) Moff

- Adam EL HAMRI (Arlac) Mdf                                                    - Nicolas Marmande (Arlac) MC

- Quentin PEREIRA (Saint Médard en Jalles) MC B16                  - Geoffrey LAPORTE (Saint Médard en Jalles) MC

- François HAPIPI (Arlac) MC                                                     - Théo CANY (Saint Médard en Jalles) MC

 

- Alexandre GIRAULT (Saint Médard en Jalles) MC B16                - Josué MATHEY (Arlac) Ail D/G

- Staeve TANGA MENGUE (Coqs Rouges) Ail D/G                       - Nathan BOUCHON (Arlac) Ail D/G

- Bastien MARTINET (Martignas Illac) Ail D/G                              - John TOURNELLE (Villenave) Ail D/G

- Prince TOUTI BOUKAKA DAN-ESER (Coqs Rouges) AC            - Florian PORTUGUEZ (Villenave) AC

- Maxime ESCOFFIER (Arlac) AC                                               - Stéphane PRIVAT (Marmande) AC B17

Ajouter un commentaire